Offline Form Government Job

Sr. No.Name of Dept.Post NameQualificationAge LimitLast DateDetailsDownload
1Indian Navy KochiFiremanMatric Pass18 – 5622-May-2024Notification
2National Institute of Fashion Technology [NIFT], RaebareliJunior Assistant, Nurse, Assistant, Hostel Suptd, Stenographer, Library Assistant10+2, Graduate, Post Graduate, Diploma, Other18 – 2720-May-2024Notification
3Central Poultry Development Organization, ChandigarhPoultry AttendantMatric Pass18 – 2730-Apr-2024Notification
4Central Agriculture University, JhansiUDC, Assistant, Personal Assistant, Lab TechnicianGraduate pass18 – 3527-Apr-2024Notification
5Central Farm Machinery Training & Testing Institute, BudniDraughtsman Grade IIDiploma in Draughtsman [Mechanical]18 – 2723-Apr-2024Notification
6Sainik School ImphalDriverMatric pass with License & Experience18 – 5022-Apr-2024Notification
7Indian Statistical Institute, KolkataDriver, Binder, Assistant LibraryMatric, 10+2, Diploma, Other21 – 3516-Apr-2024Notification
8Krishi Vigyan KendraStenographer Grade III10+2 with Steno & Computer Knowledge18 – 2716-Apr-2024Notification
9District Basic Education Office, Gautambudh NagarChowkidar, Cook, TeacherMiddle, Graduate, B.Ed, Diploma, Other25 – 4515-Apr-2024Notification
10Regional Fooder Station, HisarStorekeeper10+2 Pass18 – 2715-Apr-2024Notification
11C.S.A University of Agriculture & Technology, KanpurSupporting Staff, Driver, Assistant, Stenographer, Farm Manager, Programe AssistantMatric, 10+2, Graduate, Diploma, Other18 – 4015-Apr-2024Notification
12Sainik School, RewariTGT [SS], Art MasterGraduate, B.Ed, Diploma, Other21 – 3512-Apr-2024Notification
13Bank of Baroda, HaldwaniWatchman cum Gardner7th Pass22 – 4010-Apr-2024Notification
14Family Court, RaipurChowkidar, Waterman, Sweeper, Mali, FarrashMiddle Pass18 – 3010-Apr-2024Notification
15NIFT KolkataJunior Assistant, Assistant, Hostel Suptd, Stenographer, Library Assistant10+2, Graduate, Diploma, Other18 – 2709-Apr-2024Notification
16Indian Council of Philosophical Research [ICPR], DelhiAssistantsGraduate pass21 – 2808-Apr-2024Notification
17Distt & Sessions Court, JashpurPeon, Assistant, StenographerMiddle, Graduate, Other18 – 3006-Apr-2024Notification
18Distt & Sessions Court JashpurChowkidar, Waterman, SweeperPrimary Pass18 – 3006-Apr-2024Notification
19ECHS DevlaliPeon, Female Attendant, Clerk, Nursing Assistant, Lab Technician, Dental HygenistMiddle, 10+2, Graduate, Diploma, Other18 – 5306-Apr-2024Notification
20NIEPVD DehradunLab Attandant10+2 ScienceMin 1805-Apr-2024Notification
21District Legal Service Authority, ChamoliOffice Peon, Office Assistant, Data Entry Operator10+2, Graduate Pass21 – 3505-Apr-2024Notification
22Airforce School, JamnagarPrimary TeacherGraduate atleast 50% with B.Ed21 – 5004-Apr-2024Notification
23District & Sessions Court, RewariStenographer Grade III [English]Graduate pass with Steno & Computer Knowledge18 – 4203-Apr-2024Notification
24District Legal Service Authority, AlmoraOffice Peon, Office Assistant, Data Entry OperatorMatric, Graduate Pass21 – 3503-Apr-2024Notification
25District Legal Services Authority, Tehri GarhwalOffice Peon, Office Assistant, Data Entry OperatorMatric, Graduate Pass21 – 3502-Apr-2024Notification
26District & Sessions Court, JalandharStenographer Grade III [English]Graduate Pass wtih Steno & Computer knowledge18 – 3702-Apr-2024Notification
27District Basic Education Office, BastiCook, Accountant, TeacherMiddle, Graduate, B.Ed, Diploma, Other25 – 4501-Apr-2024Notification
28Uttarakhand Tourism Development Board [UTDB], DehradunData Entry OperatorsGraduate pass with Computer KnowledgeMin 1801-Apr-2024Notification
29District Basic Education Office, BhadohiCook, Accountant, TeacherMiddle, Graduate, B.Ed, Diploma, Other25 – 4501-Apr-2024Notification
30Bihar State Road Development Corporation Ltd, PatnaAccounts ExecutiveB.Com with Computer Diploma18 – 3701-Apr-2024Notification
31Central Bank of India, EtawahAttendant, Watchman cum Gardener7th, Matric Pass22 – 4001-Apr-2024Notification
32National Council of Science Museums, KolkataOffice Assistant, Technical Assistant10+2, Engineering Diploma18 – 2501-Apr-2024Notification
33District & Sessions Court, PathankotPeonMiddle Pass18 – 3501-Apr-2024Notification
34Water Resources Department, BhopalAssistant Grade 310+2 Pass with CPCT18 – 4031-Mar-2024Notification
35Jal Sansadhan Vibhag, BhopalClass IVMiddle Pass18 – 4031-Mar-2024Notification
36District & Sessions Court, PalwalDriver, Clerk, StenographerMiddle, Graduate Pass18 – 4231-Mar-2024Notification